League Table

2022

MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE

League Table

Pos Club Pts Game W D L GF GA GD
1 Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos 62 30 18 8 4 63 30 33
2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 54 30 16 6 8 54 36 18
3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 54 31 15 9 7 49 33 16
4 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 49 30 13 10 7 46 35 11
5 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 47 31 12 11 8 43 39 4
6 F.C.Tokyo F.C.Tokyo 46 30 13 7 10 39 36 3
7 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 46 31 13 7 11 41 40 1
8 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 41 31 9 14 8 42 37 5
9 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 40 30 9 13 8 43 32 11
10 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 39 31 9 12 10 26 33 -7
11 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 38 30 9 11 10 37 48 -11
12 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 34 30 9 7 14 28 36 -8
13 Kyoto Sanga F.C. Kyoto Sanga F.C. 33 30 8 9 13 28 34 -6
14 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 32 30 7 11 12 38 45 -7
15 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 32 30 7 11 12 24 37 -13
16 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 31 31 7 10 14 24 35 -11
17 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 30 31 7 9 15 29 44 -15
18 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 24 29 5 9 15 27 51 -24

Goal Ranking

Pos Goals Player Club
1 12 THIAGO SANTANA Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2 11 Akihiro IENAGA Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2 11 LEO CEARA Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos
4 10 Ayase UEDA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
4 10 ADAILTON F.C.Tokyo F.C.Tokyo
6 9 ARTHUR CAIKE Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
6 9 MARCINHO Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
6 9 ANDERSON LOPES Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos
6 9 Takuma NISHIMURA Yokohama F・Marinos Yokohama F・Marinos
6 9 Shuto MACHINO Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare

J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP

League Table

Pos Club Pts Game W D L GF GA GD
1 Kyoto Sanga F.C. Kyoto Sanga F.C. 10 6 3 1 2 8 11 -3
2 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 8 6 2 2 2 13 11 2
3 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 1
4 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6 6 1 3 2 9 9 0

Goal Ranking

Pos Goals Player Club
1 6 JUNIOR SANTOS Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 4 Taika NAKASHIMA Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2 4 Yugo MASUKAKE Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2 4 Masaki IKEDA Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2 4 Mutsuki KATO Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
6 3 Ayase UEDA Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
6 3 MATEUS CASTRO Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
6 3 Hirotaka TAMEDA Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
6 3 Sota KITANO Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
6 3 JUANMA DELGADO Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka